Test Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tags: Manual revert Visual edit |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|Hello World | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
Revision as of 08:13, 13 November 2022
| Hello World | Yes | |
| Column 1 | Column 2 | Column 3 | Column 4 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | ||
| 5 | |||